Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nauset HS | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | NH Seacoast Reg. HS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | TOM 3 |
3. | So. NH Regional HS | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | TOM 4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Chia Ying Lee | Medford, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 2 | Theresa Dragos | Falmouth ME |
Judge 3 | Meghan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | So. NH Regional HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Algonquin FSC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | NH Seacoast Reg. HS | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | South Burlington VT HS | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2/4 | |
5. | So. Maine Regional HS | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 | |
6. | Nauset HS | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3/6 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 2 | Chia Ying Lee | Medford, MA |
Judge 3 | Meghan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nauset HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | So. NH Regional HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | So. Maine Regional HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Chia Ying Lee | Medford, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Theresa Dragos | Falmouth ME |
Judge 2 | Meghan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily Kobrenski, NH Seacoast Reg. HS Margaret Koza, NH Seacoast Reg. HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Marina Mousis, So. NH Regional HS Jocelyn Mogielnicki, So. NH Regional HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
Dominica Lai, NH Seacoast Reg. HS Karenna Morse, NH Seacoast Reg. HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 2 | Theresa Dragos | Falmouth ME |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Genevieve Gratton, So. NH Regional HS Shreya Khanal, So. NH Regional HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Ella Raye, Nauset HS Mikenzie Eldredge, Nauset HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Dori Walsh, Nauset HS Victoria Letendre, Nauset HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 2 | Theresa Dragos | Falmouth ME |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ashley Tortora, Nauset HS Lexi Hoffman, Nauset HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Maggie Fitzgerald, So. NH Regional HS Gracie Dortona, So. NH Regional HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Caroline Brown, Boston Regional HS Joyce Gong, Boston Regional HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
Evelyn Agrodnia, So. Maine Reg. HS Piper Bickerstaff, So. Maine Reg. HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 2 | Theresa Dragos | Falmouth ME |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Margaret Koza, NH Seacoast Reg. HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Chia Ying Lee | Medford, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Frederick Hagedorn | Concord NH |
Judge 2 | Meghan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Genevieve Gratton, So. NH Regional HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Chia Ying Lee | Medford, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Frederick Hagedorn | Concord NH |
Judge 2 | Meghan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katia Hrycay, So. Maine Reg. HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Chia Ying Lee | Medford, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Frederick Hagedorn | Concord NH |
Judge 2 | Meghan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Genevieve Gratton, So. NH Regional HS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Taya Sergeeva, So. NH Regional HS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Dori Walsh, Nauset HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Ella Raye, Nauset HS | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2/5 | TO 15 |
5. | Madelyn Kady, NH Seacoast HS | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2/5 | *** TIE *** |
5. | Victoria Letendre, Nauset HS | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2/5 | *** TIE *** |
7. | Mikenzie Eldredge, Nauset HS | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2/6 | |
Shae Tebbetts, Algonquin FSC | Withdrawn | |||||
Ashley Tortora, Nauset HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Frederick Hagedorn | Concord NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth NH |
Judge 2 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jailee Young, South Burlington VT HS | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/1 | |
2. | Hailey Philbrick, Nauset HS | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2/2 | |
3. | Harvest Fladd, So. NH Regional HS | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2/3 | TOM 4 |
4. | Marina Mousis, So. NH Regional HS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2/3 | TOM 5 |
5. | Dominica Lai, NH Seacoast Reg HS | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Chia Ying Lee | Medford, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 2 | Theresa Dragos | Falmouth ME |
Judge 3 | Frederick Hagedorn | Concord NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lexi Hoffman, Nauset HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Ashley Tortora, Nauset HS | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Gracie Dortona, So. NH Regional HS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 | |
4. | Kaitlyn Newton, So. NH Regional HS | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2/4 | |
5. | Shreya Khanal, So. NH Regional HS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 | |
6. | Maggie Fitzgerald, So. NH Regional HS | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3/6 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Chia Ying Lee | Medford, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 2 | Theresa Dragos | Falmouth ME |
Judge 3 | Frederick Hagedorn | Concord NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesca Mendez, South Burlington VT HS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | TO 6 |
2. | Addie Trahan, South Burlington VT HS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 | TO 7 |
3. | Jailee Young, South Burlington VT HS | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2/3 | |
4. | Abby Kobrenski, NH Seacoast Reg. HS | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Sara Medina, Algonquin FSC | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3/5 | |
6. | Hailey Philbrick, Nauset HS | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3/6 | |
Karenna Morse, NH Seacoast HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Frederick Hagedorn | Concord NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 2 | Theresa Dragos | Falmouth ME |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Margaret Koza, NH Seacoast Reg. HS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Dominica Lai, NH Seacoast Reg. HS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 | |
3. | Emily Kobrenski, NH Seacoast Reg. HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Frederick Hagedorn | Concord NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 2 | Theresa Dragos | Falmouth ME |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victoria Letendre, Nauset HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Frederick Hagedorn | Concord NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 2 | Theresa Dragos | Falmouth ME |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaylee Dutil-Poulin, South Burlington VT HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Dori Walsh, Nauset HS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Allie Dominski, So. Maine Regional HS | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Chia Ying Lee | Medford, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 2 | Theresa Dragos | Falmouth ME |
Judge 3 | Meghan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maiya Marquis, So. Maine Regional HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Chia Ying Lee | Medford, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 2 | Theresa Dragos | Falmouth ME |
Judge 3 | Meghan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ashley Tortora, Nauset HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Shreya Khanal, So. NH Regional HS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Madelyn Kady, NH Seacoast HS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Taya Sergeeva, So. NH Regional HS | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Alexa Hankins, So. Maine Reg. HS | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Chia Ying Lee | Medford, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Elly Atwood | Fryeberg ME |
Judge 2 | Theresa Dragos | Falmouth ME |
Judge 3 | Meghan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Genevieve Gratton, So. NH Regional HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Gracie Dortona, So. NH Regional HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Frederick Hagedorn | Concord NH |
Judge 2 | Meghan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lexi Hoffman, Nauset HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Maggie Fitzgerald, So. NH Regional HS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Piper Bickerstaff, So. Maine Regional HS | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Frederick Hagedorn | Concord NH |
Judge 2 | Meghan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Mar 27, 2022, 04:27PM (Competition local time)